Verbandsliga Hessen Mitte 2020/21 |
|
|
10. Spieltag vom 16.10.2020 bis 18.10.2020 |
Freitag, 16.10.2020 19:30 |
|
SC 1929 Waldgirmes II |
- |
Sportfreunde Blau-Gelb Marburg |
|
4 |
: |
0 | |
|
Freitag, 16.10.2020 19:30 |
|
SG Kinzenbach 1955 |
- |
FC Cleeberg 1949 |
|
3 |
: |
2 | |
|
Freitag, 16.10.2020 20:00 |
|
SpVgg 1922 Eltville |
- |
RSV Weyer 1918 |
|
3 |
: |
0 | |
|
Samstag, 17.10.2020 15:30 |
|
SSV Langenaubach 1920 |
- |
FC Ederbergland |
|
_ |
: |
_ | |
|
Samstag, 17.10.2020 15:30 |
|
FC Gießen II |
- |
TSV 03/30 Michelbach |
|
0 |
: |
7 | |
|
Sonntag, 18.10.2020 15:00 |
|
SG Walluf 1932 |
- |
SV Bauerbach 1965 |
|
3 |
: |
2 | |
|
Sonntag, 18.10.2020 15:00 |
|
SV 1913 Niedernhausen |
- |
FC Germania 06 Schwanheim |
|
1 |
: |
1 | |
|
Sonntag, 18.10.2020 15:00 |
|
FC Waldbrunn 2016 |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
|
2 |
: |
1 | |
|
Sonntag, 18.10.2020 15:00 |
|
VfB 1905 Marburg |
- |
TSV Steinbach II |
|
1 |
: |
2 | |
|
Sonntag, 18.10.2020 15:00 |
|
FV 09 Breidenbach |
- |
FC Turabdin-Babylon Pohlheim |
|
3 |
: |
1 | |
|
|
|
|
Tabelle Heim Auswärts Hinrunde Rückrunde
10. Spieltag |
Sp. |
s | u | n | |
Tore |
Diff. | |
Pkt. |
1 | |
|
FC Turabdin-Babylon Pohlheim ↗
|
|
|
|
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 |
|
16 |
: |
7 |
9 | |
10 |
2 | |
|
SG Walluf 1932 ↗
|
|
|
|
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 |
|
14 |
: |
7 |
7 | |
9 |
3 | |
|
SpVgg 1922 Eltville ↗
|
|
|
|
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 |
|
19 |
: |
14 |
5 | |
9 |
4 | |
|
VfB 1905 Marburg ↗
|
|
|
|
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 |
|
10 |
: |
5 |
5 | |
9 |
5 | |
|
TSV Steinbach II
|
|
|
|
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 |
|
14 |
: |
10 |
4 | |
8 |
6 | |
|
SSV Langenaubach 1920 ↗
|
|
|
|
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 |
|
8 |
: |
4 |
4 | |
8 |
7 | |
|
SV Bauerbach 1965 ↗
|
|
|
|
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 |
|
12 |
: |
12 |
0 | |
7 |
8 | |
|
Sportfreunde Blau-Gelb Marburg ↗
|
|
|
|
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 |
|
10 |
: |
11 |
-1 | |
7 |
9 | |
|
SC 1929 Waldgirmes II ↗
|
|
|
|
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 |
|
6 |
: |
7 |
-1 | |
6 |
10 | |
|
FC Germania 06 Schwanheim ↗
|
|
|
|
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 |
|
8 |
: |
16 |
-8 | |
6 |
11 | |
|
FV 09 Breidenbach ↗
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 |
|
8 |
: |
8 |
0 | |
5 |
12 | |
|
SV 1913 Niedernhausen ↗
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 |
|
7 |
: |
8 |
-1 | |
4 |
13 | |
|
FV Biebrich 02
|
|
|
|
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 |
|
9 |
: |
14 |
-5 | |
4 |
14 | |
|
TSV 03/30 Michelbach ↗
|
|
|
|
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 |
|
18 |
: |
17 |
1 | |
3 |
15 | |
|
FC Waldbrunn 2016 ↗
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 |
|
7 |
: |
12 |
-5 | |
3 |
16 | |
|
FC Ederbergland ↗
|
|
|
|
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 |
|
11 |
: |
18 |
-7 | |
3 |
17 | |
|
FC Cleeberg 1949 ↗
|
|
|
|
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 |
|
11 |
: |
19 |
-8 | |
3 |
18 | |
|
SG Kinzenbach 1955 ↗
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 |
|
5 |
: |
13 |
-8 | |
3 |
19 | |
|
FC Gießen II ↗
|
|
|
|
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 |
|
4 |
: |
22 |
-18 | |
0 |
20 | |
|
RSV Weyer 1918 ↗
|
|
|
|
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 |
|
2 |
: |
21 |
-19 | |
0 |
|
|
|
|