1 |
|
Sonntag, 06.09.2020 15:00 |
|
SV Kostheim 1912 |
- |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
2 |
|
Sonntag, 13.09.2020 11:00 |
|
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
- |
SV Kostheim 1912 |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
3 |
|
Donnerstag, 17.09.2020 19:00 |
|
SV Kostheim 1912 |
- |
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
4 |
|
Sonntag, 20.09.2020 15:00 |
|
SV Kostheim 1912 |
- |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
5 |
|
Dienstag, 22.09.2020 20:00 |
|
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
SV Kostheim 1912 |
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
8 |
|
Donnerstag, 08.10.2020 19:30 |
|
SV Kostheim 1912 |
- |
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973 |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
9 |
|
Sonntag, 11.10.2020 15:00 |
|
1. FSV Schierstein 08 |
- |
SV Kostheim 1912 |
|
3 |
: |
7 |
|
|
10 |
|
Sonntag, 18.10.2020 15:00 |
|
SV Kostheim 1912 |
- |
FC 1950 Freudenberg |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
11 |
|
Donnerstag, 22.10.2020 19:30 |
|
DJK 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 |
- |
SV Kostheim 1912 |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
12 |
|
Sonntag, 25.10.2020 15:00 |
|
SV Frauenstein 1932 |
- |
SV Kostheim 1912 |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
13 |
|
Sonntag, 01.11.2020 15:00 |
|
1. SC Kohlheck 1951 |
- |
SV Kostheim 1912 |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
14 |
|
Sonntag, 08.11.2020 15:00 |
|
SV Kostheim 1912 |
- |
SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
15 |
|
Sonntag, 15.11.2020 16:00 |
|
SKG Karadeniz Spor Wiesbaden |
- |
SV Kostheim 1912 |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
16 |
|
Sonntag, 22.11.2020 16:00 |
|
SV Kostheim 1912 |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
17 |
|
Sonntag, 29.11.2020 15:00 |
|
SV 1921 Erbenheim |
- |
SV Kostheim 1912 |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
18 |
|
Sonntag, 06.12.2020 14:00 |
|
SV Kostheim 1912 |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
19 |
|
Sonntag, 13.12.2020 14:00 |
|
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
- |
SV Kostheim 1912 |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
20 |
|
Sonntag, 21.02.2021 15:00 |
|
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden 1973 |
- |
SV Kostheim 1912 |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
21 |
|
Sonntag, 28.02.2021 15:00 |
|
SV Kostheim 1912 |
- |
DJK 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
22 |
|
Sonntag, 07.03.2021 15:00 |
|
TSG 1846 Kastel |
- |
SV Kostheim 1912 |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
23 |
|
Sonntag, 14.03.2021 15:00 |
|
SV Kostheim 1912 |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
24 |
|
Sonntag, 21.03.2021 15:00 |
|
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg |
- |
SV Kostheim 1912 |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
27 |
|
Sonntag, 11.04.2021 15:00 |
|
SV Kostheim 1912 |
- |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
28 |
|
Sonntag, 18.04.2021 15:00 |
|
FC 1950 Freudenberg |
- |
SV Kostheim 1912 |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
29 |
|
Sonntag, 25.04.2021 15:00 |
|
SV Kostheim 1912 |
- |
SV Frauenstein 1932 |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
30 |
|
Sonntag, 02.05.2021 15:00 |
|
SV Kostheim 1912 |
- |
1. SC Kohlheck 1951 |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
31 |
|
Sonntag, 09.05.2021 15:00 |
|
SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden |
- |
SV Kostheim 1912 |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
32 |
|
Mittwoch, 13.05.2020 15:00 |
|
FC Maroc Wiesbaden |
- |
SV Kostheim 1912 |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
33 |
|
Sonntag, 16.05.2021 15:00 |
|
SV Kostheim 1912 |
- |
SKG Karadeniz Spor Wiesbaden |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
34 |
|
Montag, 24.05.2021 15:00 |
|
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
- |
SV Kostheim 1912 |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
35 |
|
Sonntag, 30.05.2021 15:00 |
|
SV Kostheim 1912 |
- |
SV 1921 Erbenheim |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
36 |
|
Donnerstag, 03.06.2021 15:00 |
|
SV Kostheim 1912 |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
37 |
|
Sonntag, 31.01.2021 14:00 |
|
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 |
- |
SV Kostheim 1912 |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
38 |
|
Sonntag, 07.02.2021 15:00 |
|
SV Kostheim 1912 |
- |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|