E2-Junioren Kreisklasse Wiesbaden 2019/20, Gruppe 3 |
|
|
1 |
|
Samstag, 14.09.2019 13:00 |
|
SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt III |
|
11 |
: |
4 |
|
|
2 |
|
Samstag, 21.09.2019 11:00 |
|
FV 1949 Delkenheim II |
- |
SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden |
|
1 |
: |
7 |
|
|
3 |
|
Samstag, 28.09.2019 13:00 |
|
SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden |
- |
VfR Wiesbaden III |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
4 |
|
Samstag, 19.10.2019 12:15 |
|
SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden |
- |
SV Wiesbaden 1899 |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
5 |
|
Donnerstag, 28.11.2019 17:00 |
|
1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II |
- |
SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden |
|
2 |
: |
8 |
|
|
6 |
|
Samstag, 26.10.2019 13:00 |
|
SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
|
1 |
: |
6 |
|
|
7 |
|
Samstag, 02.11.2019 10:30 |
|
SV Kostheim 1912 III |
- |
SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden |
|
0 |
: |
12 |
|
|
8 |
|
Samstag, 09.11.2019 13:00 |
|
SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden |
- |
VfR Wiesbaden IV |
|
9 |
: |
1 |
|
|
9 |
|
Montag, 25.11.2019 18:00 |
|
SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden |
- |
SV Kostheim 1912 II |
|
7 |
: |
2 |
|
|
10 |
|
Samstag, 23.11.2019 13:30 |
|
FSV Hellas Schierstein 1968 II |
- |
SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
11 |
|
Samstag, 07.12.2019 13:00 |
|
SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden |
- |
DJK 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 II |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
12 |
|
Samstag, 15.02.2020 09:15 |
|
DJK 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 II |
- |
SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
13 |
|
Samstag, 29.02.2020 13:00 |
|
SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden |
- |
1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II |
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
14 |
|
Samstag, 07.03.2020 10:00 |
|
FC 1934 Bierstadt III |
- |
SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
15 |
|
Samstag, 14.03.2020 13:00 |
|
SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden |
- |
FV 1949 Delkenheim II |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
16 |
|
Samstag, 21.03.2020 09:00 |
|
VfR Wiesbaden III |
- |
SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
17 |
|
Samstag, 28.03.2020 13:00 |
|
SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden |
- |
SV Wiesbaden 1899 |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
18 |
|
Samstag, 04.04.2020 11:00 |
|
FV Biebrich 02 III |
- |
SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
19 |
|
Samstag, 25.04.2020 13:00 |
|
SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden |
- |
SV Kostheim 1912 III |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
20 |
|
Samstag, 02.05.2020 09:00 |
|
VfR Wiesbaden IV |
- |
SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
21 |
|
Samstag, 09.05.2020 10:00 |
|
SV Kostheim 1912 II |
- |
SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
22 |
|
Samstag, 16.05.2020 13:00 |
|
SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden |
- |
FSV Hellas Schierstein 1968 II |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
|
|
|
|