E2-Junioren Kreisklasse Wiesbaden 2019/20, Gruppe 1 |
|
|
1 |
|
Samstag, 14.09.2019 11:00 |
|
FVgg Kastel 06 II |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
|
7 |
: |
4 |
|
|
2 |
|
Samstag, 21.09.2019 11:00 |
|
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
- |
FVgg Kastel 06 II |
|
4 |
: |
3 |
|
|
3 |
|
Samstag, 28.09.2019 11:00 |
|
FVgg Kastel 06 II |
- |
PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
4 |
|
Samstag, 19.10.2019 10:00 |
|
SV Frauenstein 1932 |
- |
FVgg Kastel 06 II |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
5 |
|
Samstag, 30.11.2019 09:45 |
|
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 III |
- |
FVgg Kastel 06 II |
|
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
6 |
|
Samstag, 26.10.2019 11:00 |
|
FVgg Kastel 06 II |
- |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
|
3 |
: |
5 |
|
|
7 |
|
Samstag, 02.11.2019 10:15 |
|
VfR Wiesbaden II |
- |
FVgg Kastel 06 II |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
8 |
|
Samstag, 09.11.2019 11:00 |
|
FVgg Kastel 06 II |
- |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II |
|
0 |
: |
4 |
|
|
9 |
|
Samstag, 16.11.2019 11:00 |
|
FC 1950 Freudenberg II |
- |
FVgg Kastel 06 II |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
10 |
|
Samstag, 23.11.2019 11:00 |
|
FVgg Kastel 06 II |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
|
0 |
: |
7 |
|
|
11 |
|
Samstag, 07.12.2019 11:00 |
|
FVgg Kastel 06 II |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
12 |
|
Sonntag, 16.02.2020 11:00 |
|
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
- |
FVgg Kastel 06 II |
|
0 |
: |
6 |
|
|
13 |
|
Samstag, 29.02.2020 11:00 |
|
FVgg Kastel 06 II |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 III |
|
1 |
: |
10 |
|
|
14 |
|
Samstag, 07.03.2020 10:30 |
|
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
- |
FVgg Kastel 06 II |
|
5 |
: |
4 |
|
|
15 |
|
Samstag, 14.03.2020 13:00 |
|
FVgg Kastel 06 II |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
16 |
|
Samstag, 21.03.2020 11:00 |
|
PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden II |
- |
FVgg Kastel 06 II |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
17 |
|
Samstag, 28.03.2020 11:00 |
|
FVgg Kastel 06 II |
- |
SV Frauenstein 1932 |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
18 |
|
Samstag, 04.04.2020 11:00 |
|
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
- |
FVgg Kastel 06 II |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
19 |
|
Samstag, 25.04.2020 11:00 |
|
FVgg Kastel 06 II |
- |
VfR Wiesbaden II |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
20 |
|
Samstag, 02.05.2020 11:30 |
|
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II |
- |
FVgg Kastel 06 II |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
21 |
|
Samstag, 09.05.2020 11:00 |
|
FVgg Kastel 06 II |
- |
FC 1950 Freudenberg II |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
22 |
|
Samstag, 16.05.2020 13:00 |
|
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
FVgg Kastel 06 II |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
|
|
|
|