1 |
|
Samstag, 08.09.2018 09:30 |
|
SG Germania Wiesbaden 1903 II |
- |
SV Kostheim 1912 |
|
16 |
: |
0 |
|
|
2 |
|
Dienstag, 28.08.2018 18:00 |
|
SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden |
- |
SG Germania Wiesbaden 1903 II |
|
0 |
: |
11 |
|
|
3 |
|
Samstag, 01.09.2018 10:30 |
|
SC Tennis-Borussia Rambach 1977 |
- |
SG Germania Wiesbaden 1903 II |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
4 |
|
Samstag, 15.09.2018 09:30 |
|
SG Germania Wiesbaden 1903 II |
- |
VfR Wiesbaden II |
|
16 |
: |
1 |
|
|
5 |
|
Samstag, 22.09.2018 11:30 |
|
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II |
- |
SG Germania Wiesbaden 1903 II |
|
2 |
: |
5 |
|
|
6 |
|
Samstag, 29.09.2018 09:30 |
|
SG Germania Wiesbaden 1903 II |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
|
18 |
: |
0 |
|
|
7 |
|
Samstag, 20.10.2018 10:50 |
|
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
- |
SG Germania Wiesbaden 1903 II |
|
0 |
: |
20 |
|
|
8 |
|
Samstag, 27.10.2018 09:30 |
|
SG Germania Wiesbaden 1903 II |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
|
21 |
: |
1 |
|
|
9 |
|
Donnerstag, 06.12.2018 17:00 |
|
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
- |
SG Germania Wiesbaden 1903 II |
|
0 |
: |
16 |
|
|
10 |
|
Samstag, 17.11.2018 09:30 |
|
SG Germania Wiesbaden 1903 II |
- |
FC 1950 Freudenberg II |
|
7 |
: |
0 |
|
|
11 |
|
Samstag, 24.11.2018 10:00 |
|
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
SG Germania Wiesbaden 1903 II |
|
2 |
: |
5 |
|
|
12 |
|
Samstag, 01.12.2018 12:00 |
|
SV Kostheim 1912 |
- |
SG Germania Wiesbaden 1903 II |
|
1 |
: |
7 |
|
|
13 |
|
Samstag, 08.12.2018 09:30 |
|
SG Germania Wiesbaden 1903 II |
- |
SC Meso-Nassau Wiesbaden |
|
14 |
: |
0 |
|
|
14 |
|
Samstag, 23.02.2019 09:30 |
|
SG Germania Wiesbaden 1903 II |
- |
SC Tennis-Borussia Rambach 1977 |
|
14 |
: |
1 |
|
|
15 |
|
Samstag, 09.03.2019 10:15 |
|
VfR Wiesbaden II |
- |
SG Germania Wiesbaden 1903 II |
|
0 |
: |
18 |
|
|
16 |
|
Samstag, 16.03.2019 09:30 |
|
SG Germania Wiesbaden 1903 II |
- |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg II |
|
6 |
: |
1 |
|
|
17 |
|
Samstag, 23.03.2019 11:30 |
|
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
- |
SG Germania Wiesbaden 1903 II |
|
0 |
: |
17 |
|
|
18 |
|
Samstag, 30.03.2019 09:30 |
|
SG Germania Wiesbaden 1903 II |
- |
TuS Dotzheim 1848 |
|
23 |
: |
0 |
|
|
19 |
|
Samstag, 06.04.2019 11:00 |
|
FC 1934 Bierstadt II |
- |
SG Germania Wiesbaden 1903 II |
|
2 |
: |
6 |
|
|
20 |
|
Samstag, 13.04.2019 09:30 |
|
SG Germania Wiesbaden 1903 II |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 II |
|
9 |
: |
0 |
|
|
21 |
|
Samstag, 04.05.2019 11:00 |
|
FC 1950 Freudenberg II |
- |
SG Germania Wiesbaden 1903 II |
|
0 |
: |
4 |
|
|
22 |
|
Samstag, 11.05.2019 09:30 |
|
SG Germania Wiesbaden 1903 II |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|