1 |
|
Montag, 04.11.2019 17:30 |
|
FSV Hellas Schierstein 1968 II (7er) |
- |
US Soccer Youth Wiesbaden |
|
11 |
: |
3 |
|
|
2 |
|
Dienstag, 22.10.2019 18:30 |
|
US Soccer Youth Wiesbaden |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt III |
|
2 |
: |
4 |
|
|
3 |
|
Samstag, 30.11.2019 11:00 |
|
VfR Wiesbaden III |
- |
US Soccer Youth Wiesbaden |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
4 |
|
Dienstag, 19.11.2019 17:30 |
|
US Soccer Youth Wiesbaden |
- |
SV Frauenstein 1932 (7er) |
|
1 |
: |
10 |
|
|
5 |
|
Freitag, 27.09.2019 17:30 |
|
TV Kloppenheim 1885 (7er) |
- |
US Soccer Youth Wiesbaden |
|
10 |
: |
0 |
|
|
6 |
|
Samstag, 19.10.2019 13:00 |
|
US Soccer Youth Wiesbaden |
- |
SG Germania Wiesbaden 1903 II (7er) |
|
3 |
: |
4 |
|
|
7 |
|
Samstag, 26.10.2019 10:00 |
|
FC 1934 Bierstadt IV (7er) |
- |
US Soccer Youth Wiesbaden |
|
8 |
: |
3 |
|
|
8 |
|
Dienstag, 29.10.2019 18:30 |
|
US Soccer Youth Wiesbaden |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 III |
|
1 |
: |
6 |
|
|
9 |
|
Donnerstag, 07.11.2019 18:30 |
|
US Soccer Youth Wiesbaden |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 III (7er) |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
10 |
|
Samstag, 16.11.2019 13:00 |
|
US Soccer Youth Wiesbaden |
- |
MFFC Wiesbaden |
|
5 |
: |
2 |
|
|
11 |
|
Sonntag, 24.11.2019 16:00 |
|
TSG 1846 Kastel III |
- |
US Soccer Youth Wiesbaden |
|
14 |
: |
0 |
|
|
12 |
|
Dienstag, 18.02.2020 18:30 |
|
US Soccer Youth Wiesbaden |
- |
FSV Hellas Schierstein 1968 II (7er) |
|
5 |
: |
18 |
|
|
13 |
|
Samstag, 29.02.2020 12:15 |
|
FC 1934 Bierstadt III |
- |
US Soccer Youth Wiesbaden |
|
14 |
: |
1 |
|
|
14 |
|
Samstag, 07.03.2020 13:00 |
|
US Soccer Youth Wiesbaden |
- |
VfR Wiesbaden III |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
15 |
|
Samstag, 14.03.2020 09:00 |
|
SV Frauenstein 1932 (7er) |
- |
US Soccer Youth Wiesbaden |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
16 |
|
Samstag, 21.03.2020 13:00 |
|
US Soccer Youth Wiesbaden |
- |
TV Kloppenheim 1885 (7er) |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
17 |
|
Samstag, 28.03.2020 15:00 |
|
SG Germania Wiesbaden 1903 II (7er) |
- |
US Soccer Youth Wiesbaden |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
18 |
|
Samstag, 04.04.2020 13:00 |
|
US Soccer Youth Wiesbaden |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt IV (7er) |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
19 |
|
Samstag, 25.04.2020 11:00 |
|
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 III |
- |
US Soccer Youth Wiesbaden |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
20 |
|
Samstag, 02.05.2020 13:00 |
|
US Soccer Youth Wiesbaden |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 III (7er) |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
21 |
|
Samstag, 09.05.2020 12:00 |
|
MFFC Wiesbaden |
- |
US Soccer Youth Wiesbaden |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|