1 |
|
Samstag, 18.08.2018 10:00 |
|
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II (7er) |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 IV (7er) |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
2 |
|
Samstag, 25.08.2018 11:00 |
|
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 III |
- |
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II (7er) |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
3 |
|
Samstag, 01.09.2018 10:00 |
|
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II (7er) |
- |
PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden (7er) |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
4 |
|
Samstag, 15.09.2018 12:15 |
|
FV 1949 Delkenheim II |
- |
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II (7er) |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
5 |
|
Samstag, 22.09.2018 12:50 |
|
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II (7er) |
- |
JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen II (7er) |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
6 |
|
Samstag, 29.09.2018 12:00 |
|
1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II |
- |
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II (7er) |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
7 |
|
Samstag, 20.10.2018 10:00 |
|
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II (7er) |
- |
FC 1950 Freudenberg III |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
8 |
|
Samstag, 27.10.2018 13:45 |
|
FC 1934 Bierstadt III |
- |
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II (7er) |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
10 |
|
Samstag, 17.11.2018 11:20 |
|
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II (7er) |
- |
SV Frauenstein 1932 |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
11 |
|
Samstag, 24.11.2018 10:00 |
|
TV Kloppenheim 1885 |
- |
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II (7er) |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
12 |
|
Samstag, 01.12.2018 11:30 |
|
FV Biebrich 02 IV (7er) |
- |
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II (7er) |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
13 |
|
Samstag, 08.09.2018 11:20 |
|
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II (7er) |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 III |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
14 |
|
Freitag, 09.11.2018 17:30 |
|
PSV Grün-Weiß Wiesbaden (7er) |
- |
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II (7er) |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
15 |
|
Samstag, 09.03.2019 11:20 |
|
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II (7er) |
- |
FV 1949 Delkenheim II |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
16 |
|
Samstag, 16.03.2019 10:30 |
|
JSG Medenbach/Wildsachsen II (7er) |
- |
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II (7er) |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
17 |
|
Samstag, 23.03.2019 11:20 |
|
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II (7er) |
- |
1. SC Kohlheck 1951 II |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
18 |
|
Samstag, 30.03.2019 12:15 |
|
FC 1950 Freudenberg III |
- |
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II (7er) |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
19 |
|
Samstag, 06.04.2019 11:20 |
|
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II (7er) |
- |
FC 1934 Bierstadt III |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|
21 |
|
Samstag, 04.05.2019 10:30 |
|
SV Frauenstein 1932 |
- |
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II (7er) |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
22 |
|
Samstag, 11.05.2019 11:20 |
|
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II (7er) |
- |
TV Kloppenheim 1885 |
|
0 |
: |
3 |
|
|