1 |
|
Samstag, 17.08.2019 15:00 |
|
SKV Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 1954 |
- |
SV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt |
|
7 |
: |
0 |
|
|
2 |
|
Samstag, 24.08.2019 12:45 |
|
SV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
|
0 |
: |
6 |
|
|
3 |
|
Samstag, 31.08.2019 12:45 |
|
SV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt |
- |
SG Rot-Weiß Frankfurt II |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
4 |
|
Samstag, 07.09.2019 15:00 |
|
SV St. Stephan 1953 Griesheim |
- |
SV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
5 |
|
Samstag, 14.09.2019 11:00 |
|
SV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt |
- |
FC Bayern Alzenau |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
6 |
|
Samstag, 21.09.2019 14:00 |
|
SV Wehen U14 |
- |
SV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt |
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
7 |
|
Mittwoch, 25.09.2019 18:30 |
|
SV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt |
- |
FC 07 Bensheim |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
8 |
|
Samstag, 19.10.2019 11:00 |
|
SG Kelkheim |
- |
SV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt |
|
8 |
: |
0 |
|
|
9 |
|
Samstag, 26.10.2019 12:45 |
|
SV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt |
- |
Kickers Offenbach U14 |
|
0 |
: |
2 |
|
|
10 |
|
Samstag, 02.11.2019 17:00 |
|
FC Germania 08 Weilbach |
- |
SV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
11 |
|
Samstag, 09.11.2019 12:45 |
|
SV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt |
- |
SC Hessen Dreieich |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
12 |
|
Samstag, 16.11.2019 15:45 |
|
1. FC-TSG Königstein |
- |
SV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
13 |
|
Samstag, 23.11.2019 12:45 |
|
SV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt |
- |
JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim 2009 |
|
1 |
: |
1 |
|
|
14 |
|
Samstag, 30.11.2019 12:45 |
|
SV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt |
- |
SKV Rot-Weiß Darmstadt 1954 |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
15 |
|
Samstag, 29.02.2020 15:00 |
|
JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim 2009 |
- |
SV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
16 |
|
Samstag, 07.03.2020 14:30 |
|
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
SV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt |
|
7 |
: |
2 |
|
|
17 |
|
Sonntag, 15.03.2020 17:00 |
|
SG Rot-Weiß Frankfurt II |
- |
SV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
18 |
|
Samstag, 21.03.2020 12:45 |
|
SV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt |
- |
SV St. Stephan 1953 Griesheim |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
19 |
|
Sonntag, 29.03.2020 11:00 |
|
FC Bayern Alzenau |
- |
SV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
20 |
|
Samstag, 04.04.2020 12:45 |
|
SV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt |
- |
SV Wehen U14 |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
21 |
|
Samstag, 18.04.2020 15:00 |
|
FC 07 Bensheim |
- |
SV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
22 |
|
Samstag, 25.04.2020 12:45 |
|
SV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt |
- |
SG Kelkheim |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
23 |
|
Samstag, 02.05.2020 13:30 |
|
Kickers Offenbach U14 |
- |
SV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
24 |
|
Samstag, 09.05.2020 12:45 |
|
SV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt |
- |
FC Germania 08 Weilbach |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
25 |
|
Sonntag, 17.05.2020 14:30 |
|
SC Hessen Dreieich |
- |
SV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
26 |
|
Samstag, 23.05.2020 15:00 |
|
SV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt |
- |
1. FC-TSG Königstein |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|