B-Junioren Kreisliga Wiesbaden 2013/14, Gruppe 2 |
|
|
1 |
|
Dienstag, 01.10.2013 17:15 |
|
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
- |
TSG 1846 Kastel |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
3 |
|
Samstag, 14.09.2013 17:15 |
|
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
- |
FC 1950 Freudenberg |
|
1 |
: |
0 |
|
|
4 |
|
Samstag, 21.09.2013 14:00 |
|
Freie Turnerschaft WI 1896 |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
|
9 |
: |
1 |
|
|
5 |
|
Samstag, 28.09.2013 15:30 |
|
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
6 |
|
Sonntag, 06.10.2013 10:00 |
|
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
- |
DJK SC Schwarz Weiß WI II |
|
5 |
: |
1 |
|
|
7 |
|
Sonntag, 13.10.2013 13:00 |
|
FV Biebrich 02 III |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
|
0 |
: |
5 |
|
|
8 |
|
Freitag, 01.11.2013 19:30 |
|
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
- |
SV Frauenstein 1932 II |
|
0 |
: |
4 |
|
|
10 |
|
Freitag, 15.11.2013 19:30 |
|
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
- |
TuS Medenbach 1891 |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
11 |
|
Montag, 09.12.2013 18:00 |
|
SV Wiesbaden 1899 II |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
12 |
|
Samstag, 30.11.2013 14:15 |
|
TSG 1846 Kastel |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
|
4 |
: |
3 |
|
|
14 |
|
Samstag, 08.03.2014 16:00 |
|
FC 1950 Freudenberg |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
|
3 |
: |
5 |
|
|
15 |
|
Sonntag, 16.03.2014 10:00 |
|
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft WI 1896 |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
16 |
|
Sonntag, 23.03.2014 10:00 |
|
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
- |
SpVgg 1919 Sonnenberg |
|
2 |
: |
9 |
|
|
17 |
|
Freitag, 28.03.2014 17:50 |
|
DJK SC Schwarz Weiß WI II |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
18 |
|
Sonntag, 06.04.2014 10:00 |
|
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
|
1 |
: |
5 |
|
|
19 |
|
Samstag, 12.04.2014 15:00 |
|
SV Frauenstein 1932 II |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
21 |
|
Freitag, 09.05.2014 19:30 |
|
TuS Medenbach 1891 |
- |
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
22 |
|
Freitag, 16.05.2014 19:30 |
|
TuS Nordenstadt 1883 II |
- |
SV Wiesbaden 1899 II |
|
6 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|