B-Junioren Kreisliga Wiesbaden 2006/07, Gruppe 2 |
|
|
1 |
|
Samstag, 09.09.2006 17:30 |
|
SG Germania Wiesbaden 1903 |
- |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 II |
|
4 |
: |
10 |
|
|
2 |
|
Samstag, 16.09.2006 15:15 |
|
1. FSV Schierstein 08 II |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 III |
|
3 |
: |
11 |
|
|
4 |
|
Samstag, 30.09.2006 15:15 |
|
1. FSV Schierstein 08 II |
- |
JSG Nord/Rambach |
|
1 |
: |
8 |
|
|
5 |
|
Samstag, 07.10.2006 15:30 |
|
JSG VfR/Blau-Gelb |
- |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 II |
|
6 |
: |
0 |
|
|
6 |
|
Freitag, 13.10.2006 17:30 |
|
JSG Naurod/Niedernhausen |
- |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 II |
|
10 |
: |
3 |
|
|
7 |
|
Samstag, 21.10.2006 13:30 |
|
1. FSV Schierstein 08 II |
- |
JSG Amöneburg/Kastel 06 |
|
5 |
: |
7 |
|
|
8 |
|
Samstag, 28.10.2006 13:00 |
|
TuS 05 Kostheim |
- |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 II |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
9 |
|
Samstag, 04.11.2006 13:30 |
|
1. FSV Schierstein 08 II |
- |
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II |
|
4 |
: |
6 |
|
|
11 |
|
Samstag, 18.11.2006 13:30 |
|
1. FSV Schierstein 08 II |
- |
SV Kostheim 1912 |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
12 |
|
Samstag, 25.11.2006 15:15 |
|
1. FSV Schierstein 08 II |
- |
SG Germania Wiesbaden 1903 |
|
6 |
: |
5 |
|
|
13 |
|
Sonntag, 03.12.2006 13:00 |
|
FV Biebrich 02 III |
- |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 II |
|
1 |
: |
5 |
|
|
15 |
|
Samstag, 03.03.2007 15:30 |
|
JSG Nord/Rambach |
- |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 II |
|
10 |
: |
1 |
|
|
16 |
|
Samstag, 10.03.2007 16:30 |
|
1. FSV Schierstein 08 II |
- |
JSG VfR/Blau-Gelb |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
17 |
|
Freitag, 17.03.2006 13:30 |
|
1. FSV Schierstein 08 II |
- |
JSG Naurod/Niedernhausen |
|
1 |
: |
6 |
|
|
18 |
|
Freitag, 23.03.2007 19:00 |
|
JSG Amöneburg/Kastel 06 |
- |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 II |
|
8 |
: |
2 |
|
|
19 |
|
Samstag, 31.03.2007 13:30 |
|
1. FSV Schierstein 08 II |
- |
TuS 05 Kostheim |
|
2 |
: |
9 |
|
|
20 |
|
Sonntag, 22.04.2007 10:30 |
|
DJK SC Schwarz-Weiß Wiesbaden II |
- |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 II |
|
8 |
: |
0 |
|
|
22 |
|
Samstag, 05.05.2007 16:00 |
|
SV Kostheim 1912 |
- |
1. FSV Schierstein 08 II |
|
6 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|