1 |
|
Sonntag, 18.08.2019 11:00 |
|
SV Wehen U19 |
- |
SG Rot-Weiß Frankfurt |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
Samstag, 24.08.2019 12:00 |
|
SG Rot-Weiß Frankfurt |
- |
SV Darmstadt 98 |
|
5 |
: |
5 |
|
|
3 |
|
Sonntag, 01.09.2019 12:00 |
|
SG Rot-Weiß Frankfurt |
- |
FSV Frankfurt U19 |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
4 |
|
Sonntag, 08.09.2019 12:30 |
|
KSV Hessen Kassel |
- |
SG Rot-Weiß Frankfurt |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
5 |
|
Sonntag, 15.09.2019 11:00 |
|
SG Rot-Weiß Frankfurt |
- |
FC Bayern Alzenau |
|
5 |
: |
1 |
|
|
6 |
|
Samstag, 21.09.2019 18:00 |
|
Tus Hornau |
- |
SG Rot-Weiß Frankfurt |
|
2 |
: |
0 |
|
|
7 |
|
Sonntag, 29.09.2019 12:00 |
|
SG Rot-Weiß Frankfurt |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 |
|
3 |
: |
1 |
|
|
8 |
|
Sonntag, 20.10.2019 13:00 |
|
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim |
- |
SG Rot-Weiß Frankfurt |
|
4 |
: |
2 |
|
|
9 |
|
Sonntag, 27.10.2019 13:00 |
|
SG Rot-Weiß Frankfurt |
- |
JFV Viktoria Fulda |
|
3 |
: |
4 |
|
|
10 |
|
Sonntag, 03.11.2019 11:00 |
|
TSG Wieseck |
- |
SG Rot-Weiß Frankfurt |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
11 |
|
Sonntag, 10.11.2019 12:00 |
|
SG Rot-Weiß Frankfurt |
- |
1. FC 1906 Erlensee |
|
3 |
: |
4 |
|
|
12 |
|
Sonntag, 24.11.2019 15:00 |
|
KSV Baunatal |
- |
SG Rot-Weiß Frankfurt |
|
2 |
: |
5 |
|
|
13 |
|
Sonntag, 01.12.2019 11:00 |
|
SG Rot-Weiß Frankfurt |
- |
FV Horas 1910 |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
14 |
|
Samstag, 07.12.2019 11:30 |
|
SG Rot-Weiß Frankfurt |
- |
SV Wehen U19 |
|
0 |
: |
6 |
|
|
15 |
|
Sonntag, 01.03.2020 11:00 |
|
SV Darmstadt 98 |
- |
SG Rot-Weiß Frankfurt |
|
6 |
: |
0 |
|
|
16 |
|
Sonntag, 08.03.2020 11:00 |
|
FSV Frankfurt U19 |
- |
SG Rot-Weiß Frankfurt |
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
17 |
|
Sonntag, 15.03.2020 13:00 |
|
SG Rot-Weiß Frankfurt |
- |
KSV Hessen Kassel |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
18 |
|
Sonntag, 22.03.2020 11:00 |
|
FC Bayern Alzenau |
- |
SG Rot-Weiß Frankfurt |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
19 |
|
Sonntag, 29.03.2020 11:00 |
|
SG Rot-Weiß Frankfurt |
- |
Tus Hornau |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
20 |
|
Sonntag, 05.04.2020 13:00 |
|
FV Biebrich 02 |
- |
SG Rot-Weiß Frankfurt |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
21 |
|
Sonntag, 19.04.2020 11:00 |
|
SG Rot-Weiß Frankfurt |
- |
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
22 |
|
Sonntag, 26.04.2020 11:00 |
|
JFV Viktoria Fulda |
- |
SG Rot-Weiß Frankfurt |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
23 |
|
Sonntag, 03.05.2020 11:00 |
|
SG Rot-Weiß Frankfurt |
- |
TSG Wieseck |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
24 |
|
Sonntag, 10.05.2020 14:00 |
|
1. FC 1906 Erlensee |
- |
SG Rot-Weiß Frankfurt |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
25 |
|
Sonntag, 17.05.2020 11:00 |
|
SG Rot-Weiß Frankfurt |
- |
KSV Baunatal |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
26 |
|
Sonntag, 24.05.2020 11:00 |
|
FV Horas 1910 |
- |
SG Rot-Weiß Frankfurt |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|