1 |
|
Samstag, 17.08.2019 18:00 |
|
SV 1919 Zeilsheim |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
|
1 |
: |
3 |
|
|
2 |
|
Sonntag, 25.08.2019 18:30 |
|
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
- |
SG Orlen |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
3 |
|
Freitag, 30.08.2019 19:30 |
|
JFV Hohenstein |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
|
2 |
: |
2 |
|
|
4 |
|
Samstag, 07.09.2019 18:00 |
|
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
- |
VfR 07 Limburg |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
5 |
|
Sonntag, 15.09.2019 18:00 |
|
SV 1913 Niedernhausen |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
6 |
|
Samstag, 21.09.2019 18:00 |
|
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
- |
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
|
3 |
: |
0 |
|
|
7 |
|
Freitag, 27.09.2019 19:30 |
|
JSG Hünfelden |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
|
0 |
: |
5 |
|
|
8 |
|
Sonntag, 20.10.2019 18:00 |
|
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
- |
JSG Selters/Erbach |
|
3 |
: |
3 |
|
|
9 |
|
Sonntag, 27.10.2019 11:15 |
|
JFV Idstein/Waldems |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
|
0 |
: |
4 |
|
|
10 |
|
Samstag, 02.11.2019 11:00 |
|
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
- |
FC 1931 Eddersheim II |
|
7 |
: |
3 |
|
|
11 |
|
Samstag, 09.11.2019 11:00 |
|
JSG Brechen-Weyer |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
|
3 |
: |
5 |
|
|
12 |
|
Samstag, 23.11.2019 18:00 |
|
FV Biebrich 02 II |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
|
0 |
: |
1 |
|
|
13 |
|
Samstag, 30.11.2019 18:00 |
|
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
- |
TuRa 1893 Niederhöchstadt |
|
0 |
: |
4 |
|
|
14 |
|
Samstag, 07.12.2019 18:00 |
|
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
- |
SV 1919 Zeilsheim |
|
1 |
: |
2 |
|
|
15 |
|
Mittwoch, 04.03.2020 19:30 |
|
SG Orlen |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
16 |
|
Samstag, 07.03.2020 13:00 |
|
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
- |
JFV Hohenstein |
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
17 |
|
Samstag, 14.03.2020 17:00 |
|
VfR 07 Limburg |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
18 |
|
Samstag, 21.03.2020 18:00 |
|
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
- |
SV 1913 Niedernhausen |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
19 |
|
Freitag, 27.03.2020 19:30 |
|
1. FC Naurod 1928 |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
20 |
|
Samstag, 04.04.2020 18:00 |
|
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
- |
JSG Hünfelden |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
21 |
|
Samstag, 18.04.2020 12:30 |
|
JSG Selters/Erbach |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
22 |
|
Samstag, 25.04.2020 18:00 |
|
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
- |
JFV Idstein/Waldems |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
23 |
|
Samstag, 02.05.2020 18:00 |
|
FC 1931 Eddersheim II |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
24 |
|
Samstag, 09.05.2020 18:00 |
|
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
- |
JSG Brechen-Weyer |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
25 |
|
Samstag, 16.05.2020 18:00 |
|
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
- |
FV Biebrich 02 II |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|
26 |
|
Samstag, 23.05.2020 17:00 |
|
TuRa 1893 Niederhöchstadt |
- |
Freie Turnerschaft Wiesbaden 1896 |
|
_ |
: |
_ |
|
|